Linkempfehlungen  

   

 

Jahr

Nr.

Ort / Land

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

2017

20.

polen 20x32

Wisla

619 34 43            

2015

19.

deutschland 20x33

Koblenz

391 22 32 48 
5 76 4 10

2013

18.

belgien 20x30

St. Vith

350 20 21           10

2011

17.

frankreich 20x30

Sélestat

423 22 25 44
13 121
7 9

2009

16.

oesterreich 20x34

Graz

407 27 33 54 17 117 8 13 9

2007

15.

deutschland 20x33

Kirchheim

632 44 48 70 18 172 8 9

2005

14.

polen 20x32

Wisla

603 45 33 62 17 179 8 9

2003

13.

oesterreich 20x34

Seefeld

498 41 32 76 22 60 4 18 8

2001

12.

Balatonfüred

35 53 7

1999

11.

frankreich 20x30

Colmar

498 41 59 29 6

1997

10.

belgien 20x30

Oostende

284 30 30 5

1995

9.

oesterreich 20x34

Schladming

329 37 38  5

1993

8.

 schweiz 20x20

Grächen

309 28 33

1991

7.

 spanien 20x29

Torremolinos

220 28  7

1989

6.

deutschland 20x33

Friedrichshafen

430 48

1987

5.

belgien 20x30

Oostende

458 51

1985

4.

oesterreich 20x34

Linz

600 66

1983

3.

frankreich 20x30

Paris

450 60  3

1981

2.

deutschland 20x33

Trier

460 80  7

1979

1.

frankreich 20x30

Strassbourg

          1. Gesamtteilnehmer
          2. Mannschaften
          3. Mixed-Paare
          4. Damen
          5. Seniorinnen
          6. Senioren
          7. Jugendliche
          8. Platz-Abzeichen (1999 - 2009)
          9. Nationenwertung

 

Jahr

Nr.

Ort / Land

Damen

Herren

Mannschaft

Nationen

2017

20.

polen 20x32

Wisla

 

 

       

2015

19.

deutschland 20x33

Koblenz

Claudia Knape

Senad Seferovic

BABEDA

deutschland 20x33

Deutschland

2013

18.

belgien 20x30

St. Vith

Birgit Güttes

Robert Straubinger

Karo As skat.com Meerbusch

deutschland 20x33

Deutschland

2011

17.

frankreich 20x30

Sélestat

Tamara Wettlaufer

Senad Seferovic

Loibi

deutschland 20x33

Deutschland

2009

16.

oesterreich 20x34

Graz

Martina Schmidt

Claudia Knape

Minicar Pforzheim

oesterreich 20x34

Österreich

2007

15.

deutschland 20x33

Kirchheim

Claudia Knape

Detlef Plewnia

Das Dream Team

deutschland 20x33

Deutschland

2005

14.

polen 20x32

Wisla

Martina Schmidt

Detlef Plewnia

Die Koblenzer

deutschland 20x33

Deutschland

2003

13.

oesterreich 20x34

Seefeld

Claudia Knape

Thomas Wenning

Avantgarde

deutschland 20x33

Deutschland

2001

12.

Balatonfüred

Ingeborg Zeitz

Gerd Raschke

Jupiter Team

deutschland 20x33

Deutschland

1999

11.

frankreich 20x30

Colmar

Sigrid Haas

Gerd Raschke

Weser Haie Bremen

deutschland 20x33

Deutschland

1997

10.

belgien 20x30

Oostende

Martha Siemons

Gerd Roth

Hagen International

belgien 20x30

Belgien

1995

9.

oesterreich 20x34

Schladming

Regina Schobert

Roland Bünten

Hendikepp Bremen

oesterreich 20x34

Österreich

1993

8.

 schweiz 20x20

Grächen

Helga Goes

Jürgen Behnke

Mittelrhein Koblenz

1991

7.

 spanien 20x29

Torremolinos

Ellen Schüler

Dieter Honsel

Skatfreunde Hamm

1989

6.

deutschland 20x33

Friedrichshafen

Uschi Bayer

Günter Kotschner

Jansen Team

1987

5.

belgien 20x30

Oostende

Erika Ulomska

Helmut Hill

Herz Dame Aachen

1985

4.

oesterreich 20x34

Linz

Irmgard Ahr-Holländer

Detlef Plewnia

Blieskastel Homburg

deutschland 20x33 Deutschland

1983

3.

frankreich 20x30

Paris

Sigrun Clauder

Dieter Schlüter

Dortmunder Skat Asse

deutschland 20x33 Deutschland

1981

2.

deutschland 20x33

Trier

Marianne Bammertz

Philipp Wagner

Ingolstadt

1979

1.

frankreich 20x30

Strassbourg

Marianne Feuerstein

Gerhard Witt