Linkempfehlungen  

   

 

Jahr

Nr.

Land / Ort

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

 2018

 21.

deutschland 20x33

Berlin

788

40

66 104   215 4   14 

142016

20.

usa-20x30

Las Vegas

208

11

24

26

6

50

2

8

 2014

 19.

paraguay-20x30

Asunción

137

 8

 8

14

3

32

9

2012

18.

polen-20x32

Karpacz

750

38

37

53

13

260

14

11

2010

17.

suedafrika-20x30

Kapstadt

190

14

13

20

11

84

1

n/a

8

2008

16.

spanien-20x29

Calpe

544

39

54

69

18

183

11

22

11

2006

15.

bahamas-20x30

Nassau

294

19

32

43

16

132

3

16

11

2004

14.

chile-20x30

Pucon

311

20

23

39

16

151

14

12

2002

13.

deutschland-20x33

Grömitz

943

91

30

121

316

4

14

14

2000

12.

spanien-20x29

Magalluf

501

42

80

26

1998

11.

namibia-20x30

Windhoek

126

12

10

n/a

5

1996

10.

usa-20x30

Clearwater Beach

263

22

28

n/a

8

1994

9.

deutschland-20x33

München

1992

8.

kanada-20x30

Montreal

1990

7.

australien-20x38

Surfers Paradise

 228  24

1988

6.

schweiz-20x20

Grächen

 374  53  10

1986

5.

suedafrika-20x30

Johannesburg

1984

4.

deutschland-20x33

Dortmund

800  104  9

1982

3.

kanada-20x30

Kitchener

500  56  8

1980

2.

australien-20x38

Sydney

314  37  8

1978

1.

usa-20x30

Annaheim

      1. Gesamtteilnehmer
      2. Mannschaften
      3. Mixed-Paare
      4. Damen
      5. Seniorinnen
      6. Senioren
      7. Jugendliche
      8. Platz-Abzeichen (2000 - 2008)
      9. Nationenwertung

 

Jahr

 Nr.

Ort / Land

Damen

Herren

Mannschaft

Nationen

2018

21.

deutschland-20x33

Berlin

 Carmen Schulze

Maik Neumann BABEDA niederlande 20x30  Niederlande

2016

20.

usa-20x30

Las Vegas

Tina Halke

Rolf Schnier

1. SC Dieburg

kanada-20x30

Canada

2014

19.

paraguay-20x30

Asunción

Ina Hoffmann

Hans-Jürgen Neubert Hagen International deutschland-20x33  Deutschland

2012

18.

polen-20x32

Karpacz

Carmen Schulze

Andreas Backhaus

Loibi

deutschland-20x33

Deutschland

2010

17.

suedafrika-20x30

Kapstadt

Claudia Then

Alfred Flöck

Hagen International

deutschland-20x33

Deutschland

2008

16.

spanien-20x29

Calpe

Angelika Pullig

Adam Kołodziejczyk

DEUMA Team

kanada-20x30

Canada

2006

15.

bahamas-20x30

Nassau

Angelika Pullig

Bernd Uhl

Hagen International

kanada-20x30

Canada

2004

14.

chile-20x30

Pucon

Angelika Pullig

Dirk Passmann

TMG Reiseteam

deutschland-20x33

Deutschland

2002

13.

deutschland-20x33

Grömitz

Angelika Pullig

Andreas Backhaus

 Skatfreunde Hamm I

belgien-20x30

Belgien

2000

12.

spanien-20x29

Magalluf

Claudia Then

Wolfgang Skusa

Merkur Spielothek

deutschland-20x33

Deutschland

1998

11.

namibia-20x30

Windhoek

Alexandra Degener

Walter Schneider

Hagen International

deutschland-20x33

Deutschland

1996

10.

usa-20x30

Clearwater Beach

Beate Lochschmied

Gerd Raschke

Hagen International

deutschland-20x33

Deutschland

1994

9.

deutschland-20x33

München

Martha Prickartz

Dietmar Fritz

Jogi Team Baesweiler

deutschland-20x33

Deutschland

1992

8.

kanada-20x30

Montreal

Ellen Schüler

Detlef Plewnia

Mittelrhein Koblenz

deutschland-20x33

Deutschland

1990

7.

australien-20x38

Surfers Paradise

Hanni Gnadl

Peter Pekarek

Skatfreunde Hamm

deutschland-20x33 Deutschland

1988

6.

schweiz-20x20

Grächen

Margit Braun

Reinhold Wynands

Herz Dame Aachen

1986

5.

suedafrika-20x30

Johannesburg

Angelika Krüger

Manfred Grothe

Ritzenhoff Dortmund

1984

4.

deutschland-20x33

Dortmund

Irene Raatz

Ludger Bringschulte

Herthie Hamm

deutschland-20x33  Deutschland

1982

3.

kanada-20x30

Kitchener

Gerti Lacher

Dieter Honsel

Böse Buben Untermain

1980

2.

australien-20x38

Sydney

Gerti Lacher

Willi Knack

Herz Bube Aachen

1978

1.

usa-20x30

Annaheim

Marianne Kaseckert

Helmut Voss